Πειρ και Μανία  

   

Αναβάσεις  

   

Πολιτιστική διαδρομή  

   
   

Τμήμα Α1

 

Α/Α Επώνυμο μαθητή Όνομα μαθητή Όνομα πατέρα
1 Αγγελιδάκης Αντώνιος Νικόλαος
2 Αδαμάκης Κωνσταντίνος Εμμανουήλ
3 Αμπού Σαχήν Μωϋσής Ιμπραχίμ
4 Αναγνωστάκης Εμμανουήλ Μάρκος
5 Αντωνακάκης Μιχαήλ- Πανορμίτης Ιωάννης
6 Αποστολάκης Ιωάννης Χαράλαμπος
7 ΑΡΜΕΝΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
8 ΑΡΧΑΥΛΗΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
9 ΒΛΑΜΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
10 ΒΛΑΧΑΚΗΣ ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ-ΚΥΠΡΙΑΝΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
11 Βρέντζος Μιχαήλ Πέτρος
12 ΒΡΥΝΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
13 ΓΙΑΛΙΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
14 Γιαννακάκη Ραφαέλα Κωνσταντίνος
15 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ-ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
16 ΓΚΙΑΟΥΡΑΚΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΕΠΑΜΕΙΝΩΝΔΑΣ
17 Δανέλλη Αναστασία Σπυρίδων
18 Δασκαλάκη Αικατερίνη Δημήτριος
19 Δημητρακοπούλου Μυρσίνη Στυλιανός
20 Διαλυνά Γεωργία Γεώργιος
21 ΔΟΛΑΨΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
22 Ζαϊμάκης Ορφέας-Νικόλαος Δημήτριος
23 Ζουριδάκης Εμμανουήλ Ευάγγελος Ανδρέας
24 ΚΑΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ

 

Τμήμα Α2

 

Α/Α Επώνυμο μαθητή Όνομα μαθητή Όνομα πατέρα
1 ΖΑΧΑΡΙΟΥΔΑΚΗ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
2 ΖΕΡΒΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΩΝ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ
3 Καλοκύρης Εμμανουήλ Γεώργιος
4 ΚΑΝΑΚΑΚΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ
5 ΚΑΝΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ
6 Καπετάνου Στυλιανή Πέτρος
7 Καρακάση Βασίλεια  Μυρτώ Ιωάννης
8 Κασωτάκης Ιωάννης Νικόλαος
9 Κατσαμάνη Ελένη Γεώργιος
10 Κιαρούτζι Μαρίνος Φράνκο
11 ΚΛΑΔΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
12 Κοκολάκη     Τέντου Γεωργία Γρηγόριος
13 Κονταράκης Εμμανουήλ Νικόλαος
14 Κοντοφρυού Βαρβάρα-Άρτεμη Βασίλειος
15 ΚΟΡΝΗΛΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
16 Κουρουπάκης Μιχαήλ Ιωάννης
17 Κουτεντάκη Ευαγγελία Κοσμάς
18 Κτιστάκης Αθανάσιος Ιωάννης
19 Κυρίκου Ελένη Δημήτριος
20 Λάμο Σόνια Σπάρτακ
21 ΛΟΥΤΣΕΤΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
22 Μαθιουδάκη Ευαγγελία Στυλιανός
23 Μπαλαμούτσος Νικόλαος Αντώνιος
24 ΞΕΝΙΚΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ

 

Τμήμα Α3

Α/Α Επώνυμο μαθητή Όνομα μαθητή Όνομα πατέρα
1 Μαράκη Νεφέλη Χριστόφορος
2 Μαργαρίτης Μηνάς Αντώνιος
3 Μπαρούτης Γεώργιος Νικόλαος
4 ΜΠΟΥΝΑΚΗ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΙΑ-ΜΕΛΙΝΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
5 Ξυδάκης Ζαχαρίας Εμμανουήλ
6 Πανταζή Αναστασία Νικόλαος
7 Παπαδομανωλάκης Ζαχαρίας Μιχαήλ
8 Παπαδόπουλος Κωνσταντίνος Νικόλαος
9 ΠΑΡΑΔΟΥΛΑΚΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
10 Πάσσαμ Φίλιππος Ανδρέας-Μιχαήλ
11 Πατσουράκης Κωνσταντίνος Γεώργιος
12 Παχάκη Άννα Μιχαήλ
13 Πέτση Φαίδρα Εμμανουήλ
14 Πλατάκη Παυλίνα Νικόλαος
15 Πλατάκης Εμμανουήλ Νικόλαος
16 Πολιτάκη Έλλη Χαράλαμπος
17 ΠΡΑΣΙΝΟΣ ΔΑΥΙΔ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
18 Πρινιανάκη Ευαγγελία Εμμανουήλ
19 Προκοπάκης Λουκάς Αντώνιος
20 ΡΟΓΔΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
21 ΡΟΖΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙNΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
22 ΡΟΖΑΚΗΣ ΜΕΝΕΛΑΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
23 ΣΑΜΑΡΙΤΑΚΗ ΙΣΑΒΕΛΑ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
24 Σαμιωτάκης Βασίλειος Μιχαήλ

 

Τμήμα Α4

 

Α/Α Επώνυμο μαθητή Όνομα μαθητή Όνομα πατέρα
1 Σαλκιντζής Αναστάσιος Ευάγγελος
2 Σαπουντζή Μαρία Κωνσταντίνος
3 Σημαντηράκης Μιχαήλ Γεώργιος
4 Σιγανάκης Παρασκευάς Γεώργιος
5 Σκουλικάρη Παυλίνα Νικόλαος
6 Σπυριδάκης Εμμανουήλ Χρήστος
7 Σπυριδάκης Σταύρος Κωνσταντίνος
8 Στάθογλου Γεώργιος Νικόλαος
9 Στεφανάκη Νεφέλη Εμμανουήλ
10 Στρατήγη Ιωάννα Σπυρίδων
11 ΣΩΜΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
12 ΤΑΒΕΡΝΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
13 Ταμιωλάκη Ελένη Εμμανουήλ
14 Τζουλιαδάκη Ειρήνη Βενέδικτος
15 Τοχταμής Κλήμης Ηλίας
16 Τσάτσα Κλεάνθης Αριάν
17 Φασουλάκη Λίβια Ευάγγελος
18 ΦΡΑΓΚΙΑΔΑΚΗ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
19 Φραϊδάκης Παντελής Όθων
20 Φρέσκος Αριστείδης Μάριος
21 ΧΑΤΖΗΔΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
22 ΧΑΤΖΗΠΕΤΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
23 ΧΕΛΙΔΩΝΗΣ ΞΕΝΟΦΩΝΤΑΣ - ΗΛΙΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
24 Χρηστάκη Καλλιόπη Εμμανουήλ

 

Τμήμα Β1

Α/Α Επώνυμο μαθητή Όνομα μαθητή Όνομα πατέρα
1 Αγιομυργιαννάκης Μύρων Γεώργιος
2 Αποστολάκης Ελευθέριος Νικόλαος
3 Βασιλάκης Ελευθέριος Γεώργιος
4 Βασιλάκης Ιωάννης Νικόλαος
5 Βελεγράκης Ηλίας Νικόλαος
6 Γανωτάκη Μυρτώ Δημήτριος
7 Γιαλιτάκης Εμμανουήλ Λουκάς
8 Γκίζης Κωνσταντίνος Μάρκος
9 Γκιόκα Σοφία Γκέργκι
10 Δεληγιάννη Μαρία Ευάγγελος
11 Δετοράκη Άννα Ευστάθιος
12 Διακαινισάκης Εμμανουήλ Κωνσταντίνος
13 Διαμαντάκη Πελαγία Ιωάννης
14 Έλντερ Αλεξάνδρα-Χάρις Μαϊκλ - Τζον
15 Ζαχαριουδάκη Ελένη Νικόλαος
16 Καραμήτρος Βάιος Λεωνίδας
17 ΚΑΡΑΝΔΙΝΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΟΣ
18 Κατσαρός Παναγιώτης Θεόφιλος
19 Κικεράκη Αργυρώ Αγαμέμνων
20 Κονταράκη Ελένη Νικόλαος
21 Κορναράκη Ευαγγελία-Σοφία Κίμων
22 Κοσμαδάκη Ραφαέλα Σπυρίδων
23 Κοσμαδάκης Γεώργιος Σπυρίδων
24 Κοτούπα Ελευθερία Δημήτριος

 

Τμήμα Β3

Α/Α Επώνυμο μαθητή Όνομα μαθητή Όνομα πατέρα
1 Πατεράκη Ραφαέλα Γεώργιος
2 Πεδιαδιτάκης Εμμανουήλ Μιχαήλ
3 Πετούσης Νικόλαος Ζαχαρίας
4 Πρεκατσουνάκη Ειρήνη Ιωσήφ
5 Σαλκιντζή Γεωργία Ευάγγελος
6 Σαχίνης Νικόλαος Γεώργιος
7 Σιγανός Σωκράτης Χαράλαμπος
8 Σκουλάς Αριστόδημος Ιωάννης
9 Σκουλάς Γεώργιος Ιωάννης
10 Σκουραδάκη Ευαγγελία Βασίλειος
11 Σμυρνάκης Γεώργιος Ιωάννης
12 Στιβακτάκη Αργυρώ Ζαχαρίας
13 Τζεδάκης Εμμανουήλ Αντώνιος
14 Τζωρτζουλάκης Εμμανουήλ Γεώργιος
15 Τραχανά Ευτυχία Στέφανος
16 Τσέλος Αλέξανδρος - Πολύβιος Ιωάννης
17 Φανουράκης Γεώργιος - Παρασκευάς Αθανάσιος
18 Φουκάκης Ιωάννης Ιάσων
19 Φραγκομανωλάκη Αικατερίνη Νικόλαος
20 Φραγκούλη Ειρήνη Δημήτριος
21 Φρουδαράκης Κωνσταντίνος Γεώργιος
22 Χαλαμπαλάκη Ειρήνη Γεώργιος
23 Χριστοφοράκη Ελένη Ιωσήφ
24 Χριστοφοράκης Ιώαννης Ιωσήφ

 

Τμήμα Β2

Α/Α Επώνυμο μαθητή Όνομα μαθητή Όνομα πατέρα
1 Κουκουτσάκης Γεώργιος Εμμανουήλ
2 Κυριάκογλου Νικόλαος Ιωάννης
3 Κωστόπουλος Αντώνιος-Μαρίνος Δημήτριος
4 Λαδουκάκη Μαρία Ιωάννης
5 Λιοδάκης Φανούριος Ελευθέριος
6 Λογιωτατόπουλος Γεράσιμος Λάμπρος
7 Λουλάκης Ιωάννης Νικήτας
8 Μελετάκη Αριάδνη - Άνοιξη Γεώργιος
9 Μήτρογλου Γεώργιος Εμμανουήλ
10 Μιχελάκος Παναγιώτης Ευάγγελος
11 Μούχαλος - Τρανταλής Ευάγγελος Αχιλλέας
12 Μπελενιώτης Δημήτριος Πέτρος
13 Νταλαμπέκη Λυδία Κωνσταντίνος
14 Ξενικάκης Μιχαήλ Γεώργιος
15 Ορφανός Ιωάννης Στυλιανός
16 Παγωνίδη Ευαγγελία Κωνσταντίνος
17 Παναγιωτόπουλος Ιάσων Ανδρέας
18 Παπαδοπούλου Μαρία Μιχαήλ
19 Παπάζογλου Γεώργιος Δημήτριος
20 Πατρικαλάκης Γεώργιος - Κωνσταντίνος Αθανάσιος
21 Πιπεράκη Άννα Νικόλαος
22 Πλαΐτη Μαρία Νικόλαος
23 Πρασανάκης Μιχαήλ Νικόλαος
24 Πυλιώτης Αθανάσιος Κωνσταντίνος

 

Τμήμα Γ1

Α/Α Επώνυμο μαθητή Όνομα μαθητή Όνομα πατέρα
1 Αθανασάκη Άρτεμις Μιχαήλ
2 Απεραθίτης Αργύριος Ηλίας
3 Αποστολάκη Χαρίκλεια Γεώργιος
4 Βιτσαξάκης Νικόλαος Κωνσταντίνος
5 Βρετουδάκης Εμμανουήλ Ιωάννης
6 Γαβαλάς Εμμανουήλ Σταύρος
7 Γεωργόπουλος Μιχαήλ Δημήτριος
8 Γιατρομανωλάκης Μανούσος Εμμανουήλ Νικόλαος
9 Γκουαρντιάν Αλεξάνδρα Μαρίσσα
10 Ζάρμπα Καλλιόπη Νικόλαος
11 Ζαχαράκη Ιωάννα Χρήστος
12 Ηλιοπούλου Σοφία Αριστείδης
13 Καλαϊτζάκης Ελευθέριος Αντώνιος Ζαχαρίας
14 Καλαϊτζή Αικατερίνα-Σαββίνα Δημήτριος
15 Καλεμάκη Ευαγγελία Εμμανουήλ
16 Καραδούκα Ευγενία Παναγιώτης
17 Κιαμούρης Κωνσταντίνος Ηλίας
18 Κοκκινάκη Μυρσίνη Ιωάννης
19 Λίλος Εμμανουήλ Γεώργιος
20 Μανουσάκης Μιχαήλ Νικόλαος
21 Ξυλούρης Ιωάννης Αβραάμ
22 Πανταγάκης Κωνσταντίνος Γεώργιος
23 Πετροσιάν Μικαέλ Νταβίντ
24 ΤΖΙΡΑΚΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

 

   

Αρχειοθήκη  

open all | close all

   

Το σχολείο στο Facebook  

   
© Πειραματικό Γυμνάσιο Ηρακλείου 2017

Φόρμα Εισόδου(Login)